Screw, 10-16 x 7/8
Grid is 1 inch square
WP3387230 Screw
Manufacturer Part

WP3387230 Screw

Genuine OEM Part # WP3387230Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Screw, 10-16 x 7/8
Grid is 1 inch square
WP3387230 Screw
$6.52
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Screw, 10-16 x 7/8
Loading stock status
$6.52
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part WP3387230 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Air Conditioner, Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Range/Stove/Oven, Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer Combo
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
02:01
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Loud or Noisy — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:57
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Fan Not Working — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:52
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Not Cooling — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Screw
W10311524 Air Filter
W10884390 Ice Maker Assembly
W10346771A Deodorizer
8206232A Light Bulb
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner
W10549851 Cleaner

Screw Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 046374-14
Replaces Part Number 1986238
Replaces Part Number 1986251
Replaces Part Number 3005-0026
Replaces Part Number 3005-0027
Replaces Part Number 3005-0115
Replaces Part Number 3196181
Replaces Part Number 400084-1
Replaces Part Number 400084-103
Replaces Part Number 4157125
Replaces Part Number 4320568
Replaces Part Number 4380501
Replaces Part Number 560994
Replaces Part Number 561043
Replaces Part Number 705345
Replaces Part Number 7101P080-60
Replaces Part Number 7101P250-60
Replaces Part Number 7101P274-60
Replaces Part Number 73001131
Replaces Part Number 74002483
Replaces Part Number 793004
Replaces Part Number 912352250
Replaces Part Number 9780273
Replaces Part Number 31750726
Replaces Part Number 8170956
Replaces Part Number 67002935
Replaces Part Number 1986-238-REPL
Replaces Part Number 1986-251
Replaces Part Number 5-60994
Replaces Part Number 5-61043
Replaces Part Number 7-5345
Replaces Part Number 7-93004