Screw, 10-24 x 1/2
Grid is 1 inch square
WP308685 Screw
Manufacturer Part

WP308685 Screw

Genuine OEM Part # WP308685Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Screw, 10-24 x 1/2
Grid is 1 inch square
WP308685 Screw
$6.52
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Screw, 10-24 x 1/2
Loading stock status
$6.52
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part WP308685 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Range/Stove/Oven, Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer Combo, Washing Machine
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
02:17
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Not Working - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
04:07
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Microwave Won't Heat - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
01:56
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Sparking/Arcing - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Screw
W10311524 Air Filter
W10884390 Ice Maker Assembly
W10346771A Deodorizer
8206232A Light Bulb
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner
W10549851 Cleaner
W10549845 Cleaner

Screw Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 102376
Replaces Part Number 120801
Replaces Part Number 125591
Replaces Part Number 145193
Replaces Part Number 161895
Replaces Part Number 161897
Replaces Part Number 245760
Replaces Part Number 25-7001
Replaces Part Number 25-7458
Replaces Part Number 25-7818
Replaces Part Number 253549
Replaces Part Number 255606
Replaces Part Number 260646
Replaces Part Number 309234
Replaces Part Number 31001041
Replaces Part Number 3182346
Replaces Part Number 3357011
Replaces Part Number 3367670
Replaces Part Number 3393008
Replaces Part Number 4157111
Replaces Part Number 4157117
Replaces Part Number 4315391
Replaces Part Number 4315576
Replaces Part Number 4320407
Replaces Part Number 4320460
Replaces Part Number 4320498
Replaces Part Number 4323379
Replaces Part Number 4323775
Replaces Part Number 4323775
Replaces Part Number 4335117
Replaces Part Number 4351389
Replaces Part Number 4355457