Screw Kit
Grid is 1 inch square
R9800670 Screw
Manufacturer Part

R9800670 Screw

Genuine OEM Part # R9800670Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Screw Kit
Grid is 1 inch square
R9800670 Screw
$6.42
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Screw Kit
Loading stock status
$6.42
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part R9800670 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Air Conditioner, Dishwasher, Freezer, Microwave, Range/Stove/Oven, Refrigerator
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:36
Troubleshooting
What Causes a Microwave to Spark and Arc?
02:01
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Loud or Noisy — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:57
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Fan Not Working — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Screw
W10311524 Air Filter
W10884390 Ice Maker Assembly
W10346771A Deodorizer
8206232A Light Bulb
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner
W10549851 Cleaner

Screw Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number A4009001
Replaces Part Number M0211030
Replaces Part Number M0211330
Replaces Part Number M0211343
Replaces Part Number M0223230
Replaces Part Number M0226331
Replaces Part Number M0238731
Replaces Part Number M0253942
Replaces Part Number M0257244
Replaces Part Number R0900020
Replaces Part Number 0056271
Replaces Part Number 0056302
Replaces Part Number 8170499
Replaces Part Number 8170596
Replaces Part Number M0238731-REPL
Replaces Part Number M0253942-REPL
Replaces Part Number M0257244-REPL
Replaces Part Number M0223230-REPL
Replaces Part Number M0226331-REPL
Replaces Part Number M0211030-REPL
Replaces Part Number M0211343-REPL
Replaces Part Number R0900020-REPL
Replaces Part Number 0056271-REPL
Replaces Part Number 0056302-REPL
Replaces Part Number 70002486
Replaces Part Number 56271
Replaces Part Number Y0056271
Replaces Part Number Y0056302