Screw, compressor mounting
Grid is 1 inch square
4356852 Screw
Manufacturer Part

4356852 Screw

Genuine OEM Part # 4356852Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Screw, compressor mounting
Grid is 1 inch square
4356852 Screw
$7.11
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Screw, compressor mounting
Loading stock status
$7.11
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 4356852 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Freezer, Refrigerator, Washing Machine
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

01:57
Troubleshooting
Nuts & Bolts: Before You Call - Washer Leaking Water
02:01
Troubleshooting
Nuts & Bolts: Before You Call - Washer Making Noises
01:42
Troubleshooting
Nuts & Bolts: Before You Call - Washer Mold/Mildew/Residue Buildup
01:34
Troubleshooting
Nuts & Bolts: Before You Call - Washer Displaying Strange Numbers or Letters
02:38
Troubleshooting
Freezer Not Working & Hearing A Clicking Sound — Freezer Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Screw
W10311524 Air Filter
W10884390 Ice Maker Assembly
W10346771A Deodorizer
8206232A Light Bulb
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner
W10549845 Cleaner

Screw Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number R0213137
Replaces Part Number R9800552
Replaces Part Number 047032-09
Replaces Part Number 25-7783
Replaces Part Number 4357054
Replaces Part Number 68001190
Replaces Part Number R0213137-REPL
Replaces Part Number R9800552-REPL
Replaces Part Number Y04703209
Replaces Part Number 257783