This is a Genuine Replacement Part. Whirlpool (WHIRA) 67001130 Refrigerator Button Plug - Bottom Mount.
Grid is 1 inch square
WP67001130 Plug Button
Manufacturer Part

WP67001130 Plug Button

Genuine OEM Part # WP67001130Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
This is a Genuine Replacement Part. Whirlpool (WHIRA) 67001130 Refrigerator Button Plug - Bottom Mount.
Grid is 1 inch square
WP67001130 Plug Button
$5.50
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
This is a Genuine Replacement Part. Whirlpool (WHIRA) 67001130 Refrigerator Button Plug - Bottom Mount.
Loading stock status
$5.50
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part WP67001130 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

01:36
Troubleshooting
What Causes a Microwave to Spark and Arc?
02:58
Troubleshooting
Microwave Shuts Off After A Few Seconds — Microwave Troubleshooting
01:53
Troubleshooting
Microwave Sparking/Arcing — Microwave Troubleshooting
01:39
Troubleshooting
Microwave Turns On By Itself — Microwave Troubleshooting
01:33
Troubleshooting
Microwave Display Not Working — Microwave Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Plug Button
W10311524 Air Filter
W10884390 Ice Maker Assembly
W10346771A Deodorizer
8206232A Light Bulb
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner

Plug Button Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number M0310305
Replaces Part Number M0310701
Replaces Part Number M0310705
Replaces Part Number M0310709
Replaces Part Number M0310726
Replaces Part Number M0310729
Replaces Part Number 0311138
Replaces Part Number 056625W
Replaces Part Number 12246601
Replaces Part Number 4344228
Replaces Part Number 4344535
Replaces Part Number R0130337
Replaces Part Number R0130415
Replaces Part Number 8170791
Replaces Part Number M0310305-REPL
Replaces Part Number M0310701-REPL
Replaces Part Number M0310709-REPL
Replaces Part Number M0310726-REPL
Replaces Part Number R0130415-REPL
Replaces Part Number 0311138-REPL
Replaces Part Number 056625W-REPL
Replaces Part Number 12246601-REPL
Replaces Part Number Y0311138
Replaces Part Number Y056625W
Replaces Part Number 14208001
Replaces Part Number 14208171
Replaces Part Number 12246607
Replaces Part Number 67001130