Grid is 1 inch square
05200262 Duct assembly (upper)
Manufacturer Part

05200262 Duct assembly (upper)

Genuine OEM Part # 05200262Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Grid is 1 inch square
05200262 Duct assembly (upper)
$24.05
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Loading stock status
$24.05
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 05200262 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Microwave, Range/Stove/Oven
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:36
Troubleshooting
What Causes a Microwave to Spark and Arc?
02:17
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Not Working - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
04:07
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Microwave Won't Heat - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Duct assembly (upper)
8206232A Light Bulb
W10208631A Grease Filter
8206230A Charcoal Filter
W11373838 Glass Tray
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner

Duct assembly (upper) Customer Reviews

Repair Help by Brands and Product Type

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number R0703273
Replaces Part Number R0705963
Replaces Part Number R0705968
Replaces Part Number R0705969
Replaces Part Number R0705970
Replaces Part Number R0710282
Replaces Part Number 05200157
Replaces Part Number 05200173
Replaces Part Number 05200174
Replaces Part Number 05200175
Replaces Part Number R0705969-REPL
Replaces Part Number R0705970-REPL
Replaces Part Number R0703273-REPL
Replaces Part Number R0710282-REPL