Wire, ground
Grid is 1 inch square
3184020 Wire
3184020 Wire
Manufacturer Part

3184020 Wire

Genuine OEM Part # 3184020Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part

Wire, ground
Grid is 1 inch square
3184020 Wire
3184020 Wire
$72.85
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Wire, ground
Loading stock status
$72.85
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 3184020 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Dishwasher, Range/Stove/Oven, Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer Combo, Washing Machine
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
00:52
Troubleshooting
Testing Resistance of Mold Heater in Ice Maker - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
00:51
Troubleshooting
Testing Resistance of Timer Motor in Ice Maker - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
00:52
Troubleshooting
Testing Resistance of Water Valve in Ice Maker - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
Frequently Bought with Wire
W11179302 Ice Machine Cleaner
72017 Touch-Up Paint
W10884390 Ice Maker Assembly
W10124096 Condenser Fan Motor
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner
W11179302 Ice Machine Cleaner
W10549851 Cleaner

Wire Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 258073
Replaces Part Number 311227
Replaces Part Number 370144
Replaces Part Number 4454384
Replaces Part Number 54570
Replaces Part Number 64570
Replaces Part Number 2181149
Replaces Part Number 98007209
Replaces Part Number 8523279
Replaces Part Number 98014544
Replaces Part Number 6610473
Replaces Part Number 8281736
Replaces Part Number 98016638