Grid is 1 inch square
20023003 Amana Valve-sweat
Manufacturer Part

20023003 Amana Valve-sweat

Genuine OEM Part # 20023003Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Grid is 1 inch square
20023003 Amana Valve-sweat
$30.75
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Loading stock status
$30.75
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 20023003 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Air Conditioner, Central Air Conditioner
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

02:01
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Loud or Noisy — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:57
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Fan Not Working — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:52
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Not Cooling — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
02:16
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Won't Turn Off — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
03:58
Troubleshooting
Air Conditioner Compressor Won't Run — Air Conditioner Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Valve-sweat
W10311524 Air Filter
WP694089 Blower Wheel
WP8577274 Thermistor
W10124096 Condenser Fan Motor

Valve-sweat Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number D6971404
Replaces Part Number D9964204
Replaces Part Number 10613004
Replaces Part Number 11012203
Replaces Part Number 11012208
Replaces Part Number 11030907
Replaces Part Number 11030915
Replaces Part Number D9964204-REPL
Replaces Part Number D6971404-REPL
Replaces Part Number 10613004-REPL
Replaces Part Number 11012203-REPL
Replaces Part Number 11012208-REPL
Replaces Part Number 11030907-REPL
Replaces Part Number 11030915-REPL