Compactor bags, 15 inch plastic, pack of 60 *Note: Ties are no longer included.
Grid is 1 inch square
W10165294RB Trash Compactor Trash Compactor Bags
Manufacturer PartBest Seller

W10165294RB Trash Compactor Trash Compactor Bags

Genuine OEM Part # W10165294RBAlternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer PartBest Seller
Compactor bags, 15 inch plastic, pack of 60 *Note: Ties are no longer included.
Grid is 1 inch square
W10165294RB Trash Compactor Trash Compactor Bags
$73.28
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Compactor bags, 15 inch plastic, pack of 60 *Note: Ties are no longer included.
Loading stock status
$73.28
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part W10165294RB is compatible with:

Product Type:
Trash Compactor

Related Articles & Videos

01:48
Troubleshooting
Top Reasons Trash Compactor Drawer Won't Open — Trash Compactor Troubleshooting
02:06
Troubleshooting
Top Reasons Trash Compactor Won't Stop — Trash Compactor Troubleshooting
01:49
Troubleshooting
Top Reasons Trash Compactor Making A Loud Noise — Trash Compactor Troubleshooting
01:55
Troubleshooting
Top Reasons Trash Compactor Won't Start — Trash Compactor Troubleshooting
03:51
How It Works
How Does a Trash Compactor Work? - Appliance Repair Tips
Frequently Bought with Trash Compactor Bags
72017 Touch-Up Paint
882699 Drive Gear
49621 Leveling Leg
8206230A Charcoal Filter
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W10165295RP Trash Compactor Bags
13030RP Trash Compactor Bag Carrier

Trash Compactor Bags Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 675186BULK
Replaces Part Number 4178057
Replaces Part Number 4318916
Replaces Part Number 4318918
Replaces Part Number 4318920
Replaces Part Number 4318922
Replaces Part Number 4318924
Replaces Part Number 67526-4-REPL
Replaces Part Number 675264
Replaces Part Number 675350
Replaces Part Number 882652
Replaces Part Number 6-75350
Replaces Part Number 4318922RB
Replaces Part Number 14210236
Replaces Part Number 14210929
Replaces Part Number W10351674RB
Replaces Part Number 4318922RBCA