Right and left support kit
Grid is 1 inch square
4388358 Refrigerator Support Bracket
4388358 Refrigerator Support Bracket
Manufacturer Part

4388358 Refrigerator Support Bracket

Genuine OEM Part # 4388358Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Right and left support kit
Grid is 1 inch square
4388358 Refrigerator Support Bracket
4388358 Refrigerator Support Bracket
$23.05
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Right and left support kit
Loading stock status
$23.05
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 4388358 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Refrigerator
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

02:21
Troubleshooting
Refrigerator Light Isn't Working? — Refrigerator Troubleshooting
00:26
Troubleshooting
Give the Fridge Some Space - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
02:58
Troubleshooting
5 Tips For Your Refrigerator - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
00:39
Troubleshooting
Lubricate Refrigerator Gaskets - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
00:58
Troubleshooting
Lubricate New Refrigerator Bushings - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
Frequently Bought with Support Bracket
W10884390 Ice Maker Assembly
W10311524 Air Filter
W10861225 Door Handle
WPW10326469 Drawer Slide Rail
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner

Support Bracket Customer Reviews

Repair Help by Brands and Product Type

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 2155765
Replaces Part Number 2155766
Replaces Part Number 2161484
Replaces Part Number 2203595
Replaces Part Number 2203596
Replaces Part Number W11414496
Replaces Part Number W11414497