Live Chat
My Orders
Cart
Kitchen
Laundry
Heating & Cooling
Get Pro Pricing
In-stock parts ship the same day
Price Match Guarantee
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
Price Match Guarantee
In-stock parts ship the same day
Price Match Guarantee
GET
PRO
PRICING
Home
Parts
Appliances Parts
Refrigerator Parts
Refrigerator Bracket & Flange Parts
Refrigerator Support Bracket
4388358 Support Bracket
Grid is 1 inch square
Manufacturer Part
4388358 Refrigerator Support Bracket
Genuine OEM Part # 4388358
Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Grid is 1 inch square
Rating (0)
Reviews
0 star rating
37 Related Expert Content
Skill Level
$23.05
ADD TO CART
Rating (0)
Reviews
0 star rating
37 Related Expert Content
Skill Level
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number
or
log in
to select it from your saved machines.
30-Day Return Policy
Right and left support kit
$23.05
ADD TO CART
This part 4388358 is compatible with:
Product Type:
Refrigerator
Brands:
Amana
Related Articles & Videos
02:21
Troubleshooting
Refrigerator Light Isn't Working? — Refrigerator Troubleshooting
View Solution
00:26
Troubleshooting
Give the Fridge Some Space - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
View Solution
02:58
Troubleshooting
5 Tips For Your Refrigerator - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
View Solution
00:39
Troubleshooting
Lubricate Refrigerator Gaskets - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
View Solution
00:58
Troubleshooting
Lubricate New Refrigerator Bushings - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
View Solution
Frequently Bought with Support Bracket
Ice Maker Assembly
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$111.19
ADD TO CART
Air Filter
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$14.90
ADD TO CART
Door Handle
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$37.30
ADD TO CART
Drawer Slide Rail
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$25.69
ADD TO CART
Recommended Tools & Accessories
Cooktop Cleaner
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$14.19
ADD TO CART
Stainless Steel Cleaner
Rating (5)
5 star rating
Reviews
$13.22
No Longer Available
LEARN WHERE TO BUY
Support Bracket Customer Reviews
Popular models
106.51102110 Parts
106.51103110 Parts
106.52603100 Parts
106.54606300 Parts
106.59422801 Parts
106.9532512 Parts
106.9545710 Parts
106.9550780 Parts
106.9557611 Parts
106.9557621 Parts
Shop by Brands
Amana Refrigerator Parts
Repair Help by Brands and Product Type
Amana Refrigerator Repair
Alternative Part Number(s)
Replaces Part Number 2155765
Replaces Part Number 2155766
Replaces Part Number 2161484
Replaces Part Number 2203595
Replaces Part Number 2203596
Replaces Part Number W11414496
Replaces Part Number W11414497