This screw, part number WP999367, secures key components in your Amana, Maytag, Whirlpool, Kenmore, Jenn Air, Magic Chef, KitchenAid, Roper, Estate, Crosley, Scotsman, or Monogram Ice Machine, Freezer, Refrigerator, Microwave, Dryer, Dishwasher, Washing Machine, Range/Stove/Oven, Air Conditioner, Washer/Dryer Combo, or Central Air Conditioner.
Grid is 1 inch square
WP999367 Screw
Manufacturer Part

WP999367 Screw

Genuine OEM Part # WP999367Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
This screw, part number WP999367, secures key components in your Amana, Maytag, Whirlpool, Kenmore, Jenn Air, Magic Chef, KitchenAid, Roper, Estate, Crosley, Scotsman, or Monogram Ice Machine, Freezer, Refrigerator, Microwave, Dryer, Dishwasher, Washing Machine, Range/Stove/Oven, Air Conditioner, Washer/Dryer Combo, or Central Air Conditioner.
Grid is 1 inch square
WP999367 Screw
$5.50
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
This screw, part number WP999367, secures key components in your Amana, Maytag, Whirlpool, Kenmore, Jenn Air, Magic Chef, KitchenAid, Roper, Estate, Crosley, Scotsman, or Monogram Ice Machine, Freezer, Refrigerator, Microwave, Dryer, Dishwasher, Washing Machine, Range/Stove/Oven, Air Conditioner, Washer/Dryer Combo, or Central Air Conditioner.
Loading stock status
$5.50
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part WP999367 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Air Conditioner, Central Air Conditioner, Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range/Stove/Oven, Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer Combo, Washing Machine
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:36
Troubleshooting
What Causes a Microwave to Spark and Arc?
00:52
Troubleshooting
Testing Resistance of Mold Heater in Ice Maker - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
00:51
Troubleshooting
Testing Resistance of Timer Motor in Ice Maker - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
Frequently Bought with Screw
W11179302 Ice Machine Cleaner
72017 Touch-Up Paint
W10884390 Ice Maker Assembly
W10124096 Condenser Fan Motor
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner
W11179302 Ice Machine Cleaner
W10549851 Cleaner

Screw Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number M0204705
Replaces Part Number 3169474
Replaces Part Number 4328242
Replaces Part Number 4333332
Replaces Part Number 4349334
Replaces Part Number 4349354
Replaces Part Number 4355811
Replaces Part Number 4356004
Replaces Part Number 4390492
Replaces Part Number 4390496
Replaces Part Number 487461
Replaces Part Number 488214
Replaces Part Number 488690
Replaces Part Number 488948
Replaces Part Number 489077
Replaces Part Number 489096
Replaces Part Number 489105
Replaces Part Number 489194
Replaces Part Number 489273
Replaces Part Number 489367
Replaces Part Number 489423
Replaces Part Number 681620
Replaces Part Number 74004069
Replaces Part Number 912423
Replaces Part Number 912423
Replaces Part Number 912424
Replaces Part Number 912424
Replaces Part Number 977823
Replaces Part Number 980791
Replaces Part Number 980869
Replaces Part Number 489423
Replaces Part Number 9-12423