This screw, part number W11380570, secures key components in your Amana, Maytag, Whirlpool, Kenmore, Admiral, Jenn Air, Magic Chef, Norge, KitchenAid, Roper, Estate, Crosley, LG, or Inglis Refrigerator, Microwave, Range/Stove/Oven, or Oven/Microwave Combo.
Grid is 1 inch square
W11380570 Screw
Manufacturer Part

W11380570 Screw

Genuine OEM Part # W11380570Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
This screw, part number W11380570, secures key components in your Amana, Maytag, Whirlpool, Kenmore, Admiral, Jenn Air, Magic Chef, Norge, KitchenAid, Roper, Estate, Crosley, LG, or Inglis Refrigerator, Microwave, Range/Stove/Oven, or Oven/Microwave Combo.
Grid is 1 inch square
W11380570 Screw
$14.30
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
This screw, part number W11380570, secures key components in your Amana, Maytag, Whirlpool, Kenmore, Admiral, Jenn Air, Magic Chef, Norge, KitchenAid, Roper, Estate, Crosley, LG, or Inglis Refrigerator, Microwave, Range/Stove/Oven, or Oven/Microwave Combo.
Loading stock status
$14.30
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part W11380570 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Microwave, Range/Stove/Oven, Refrigerator
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:36
Troubleshooting
What Causes a Microwave to Spark and Arc?
02:17
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Not Working - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
04:07
Troubleshooting
Oven/Microwave Combo Microwave Won't Heat - Oven/Microwave Combo Troubleshooting
Frequently Bought with Screw
W10884390 Ice Maker Assembly
W10311524 Air Filter
W10861225 Door Handle
WPW10326469 Drawer Slide Rail
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner
W10549851 Cleaner

Screw Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number R0654036
Replaces Part Number R0654038
Replaces Part Number R0654039
Replaces Part Number R0654040
Replaces Part Number R0654041
Replaces Part Number 25-7125
Replaces Part Number 402015-103
Replaces Part Number 402049-1
Replaces Part Number 405012-1
Replaces Part Number 405012-102
Replaces Part Number 405012-103
Replaces Part Number 4158071
Replaces Part Number 4158308
Replaces Part Number 4339412
Replaces Part Number 4358192
Replaces Part Number 4358380
Replaces Part Number 4358473
Replaces Part Number 4393472
Replaces Part Number 4393829
Replaces Part Number 4393835
Replaces Part Number 570345
Replaces Part Number 703671
Replaces Part Number 8183933
Replaces Part Number 8184386
Replaces Part Number R0131246
Replaces Part Number R0654039-REPL
Replaces Part Number R0654040-REPL
Replaces Part Number R0654036-REPL
Replaces Part Number R0131246-REPL
Replaces Part Number 52001111
Replaces Part Number 52001123
Replaces Part Number 52001130