Foam insulation (2 pieces, 3"x 24"x 48")
Grid is 1 inch square
876370 Insulation
Manufacturer Part

876370 Insulation

Genuine OEM Part # 876370Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Foam insulation (2 pieces, 3"x 24"x 48")
Grid is 1 inch square
876370 Insulation
$170.18
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Foam insulation (2 pieces, 3"x 24"x 48")
Loading stock status
$170.18
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part 876370 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Dishwasher, Freezer, Microwave, Range/Stove/Oven, Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer Combo, Washing Machine
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

01:40
Troubleshooting
Stove Smells Like Gas? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:47
Troubleshooting
Oven Fan Not Working? — Range/Stove/Oven Troubleshooting
01:36
Troubleshooting
What Causes a Microwave to Spark and Arc?
00:52
Troubleshooting
Testing Resistance of Mold Heater in Ice Maker - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
00:51
Troubleshooting
Testing Resistance of Timer Motor in Ice Maker - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
Frequently Bought with Insulation
W11179302 Ice Machine Cleaner
72017 Touch-Up Paint
W10884390 Ice Maker Assembly
W10124096 Condenser Fan Motor
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042470 Cooktop Cleaner
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner
W11179302 Ice Machine Cleaner
W10549851 Cleaner

Insulation Customer Reviews

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number A3195001
Replaces Part Number B0523523
Replaces Part Number B0523561
Replaces Part Number B0523588
Replaces Part Number 0055391
Replaces Part Number 4344350
Replaces Part Number 479512
Replaces Part Number 479976
Replaces Part Number 510315
Replaces Part Number 540284
Replaces Part Number 540816
Replaces Part Number 540833
Replaces Part Number 589722
Replaces Part Number 605483
Replaces Part Number 75140
Replaces Part Number 794507
Replaces Part Number 876305
Replaces Part Number 978941
Replaces Part Number 504002
Replaces Part Number 8170591
Replaces Part Number B0523540
Replaces Part Number B0523540-REPL
Replaces Part Number 0055391-REPL
Replaces Part Number Y0055391
Replaces Part Number 99700250
Replaces Part Number 99700256
Replaces Part Number 99903729
Replaces Part Number 99903731