Refrigerator pantry drawer endcap for the right side. For the left side see related parts
Grid is 1 inch square
WP12656018 Refrigerator Drawer Support
WP12656018 Refrigerator Drawer Support
WP12656018 Refrigerator Drawer Support
Manufacturer Part

WP12656018 Refrigerator Drawer Support

Genuine OEM Part # WP12656018Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer Part
Refrigerator pantry drawer endcap for the right side. For the left side see related parts
Grid is 1 inch square
WP12656018 Refrigerator Drawer Support
WP12656018 Refrigerator Drawer Support
WP12656018 Refrigerator Drawer Support
$47.38
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Refrigerator pantry drawer endcap for the right side. For the left side see related parts
Loading stock status
$47.38
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part WP12656018 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Refrigerator
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

02:21
Troubleshooting
Refrigerator Light Isn't Working? — Refrigerator Troubleshooting
00:26
Troubleshooting
Give the Fridge Some Space - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
02:58
Troubleshooting
5 Tips For Your Refrigerator - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
00:39
Troubleshooting
Lubricate Refrigerator Gaskets - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
00:58
Troubleshooting
Lubricate New Refrigerator Bushings - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
Frequently Bought with Drawer Support
W10884390 Ice Maker Assembly
W10311524 Air Filter
W10861225 Door Handle
WPW10326469 Drawer Slide Rail
Recommended Tools & Accessories
WP12656105 Drawer Support
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner

Drawer Support Customer Reviews

Repair Help by Brands and Product Type

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 8171063
Replaces Part Number 67002325
Replaces Part Number 67003047
Replaces Part Number 67004725
Replaces Part Number 67005857
Replaces Part Number 67005859
Replaces Part Number 8208282
Replaces Part Number 67005677
Replaces Part Number 67005860
Replaces Part Number 12656011
Replaces Part Number WP12656020
Replaces Part Number 12656021
Replaces Part Number 12656009
Replaces Part Number 12656012
Replaces Part Number 12656018
Replaces Part Number 12656020