Refrigerator pantry drawer endcaps for right and left side *Install both end caps to complete repair
Grid is 1 inch square
W10874836 Refrigerator Drawer Support
W10874836 Refrigerator Drawer Support
Manufacturer PartBest Seller

W10874836 Refrigerator Drawer Support

Genuine OEM Part # W10874836Alternative Part Number(s)
Manufacturer PartBest Seller
Refrigerator pantry drawer endcaps for right and left side *Install both end caps to complete repair
Grid is 1 inch square
W10874836 Refrigerator Drawer Support
W10874836 Refrigerator Drawer Support
$25.77
Loading stock status
Loading stock status
Does this part fit my product?
Find your model number or log in to select it from your saved machines.
Refrigerator pantry drawer endcaps for right and left side *Install both end caps to complete repair
Loading stock status
$25.77
start a live chat with Repair Clinic customer support

This part W10874836 is compatible with:

Product Type:
Refrigerator
Brands:
Amana

Related Articles & Videos

02:21
Troubleshooting
Refrigerator Light Isn't Working? — Refrigerator Troubleshooting
00:26
Troubleshooting
Give the Fridge Some Space - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
02:58
Troubleshooting
5 Tips For Your Refrigerator - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
00:39
Troubleshooting
Lubricate Refrigerator Gaskets - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
00:58
Troubleshooting
Lubricate New Refrigerator Bushings - Tech Tips from Repair Clinic
Frequently Bought with Drawer Support
W10884390 Ice Maker Assembly
W10311524 Air Filter
W10861225 Door Handle
WPW10326469 Drawer Slide Rail
Recommended Tools & Accessories
W11042467 Stainless Steel Cleaner

Drawer Support Customer Reviews

Repair Help by Brands and Product Type

Alternative Part Number(s)

Replaces Part Number 67002757
Replaces Part Number 67002758
Replaces Part Number 67003281
Replaces Part Number 67005858
Replaces Part Number 67005863
Replaces Part Number 8208332
Replaces Part Number 8208333
Replaces Part Number 67005694
Replaces Part Number 67005861
Replaces Part Number 12656014
Replaces Part Number 12656010
Replaces Part Number WP12656019
Replaces Part Number WP12656022
Replaces Part Number WP12656023
Replaces Part Number 12656104
Replaces Part Number WP12656106
Replaces Part Number 12656013
Replaces Part Number 12656019
Replaces Part Number 12656022
Replaces Part Number 12656023
Replaces Part Number 12656106
Replaces Part Number WPW10874836
Replaces Part Number W10845508
Replaces Part Number W10845509
Replaces Part Number W10870281